@#$^% & sleeping with the lights on

i’ve lost count….idiot
 
– money,money,money,money…thts da only thing every1s after…..gimme money n i’m even ready to kill ma family………bastards…thts wat v all are…so u cud hav all da money in da world n still be unhappy….u cant take all tht money shit wit u wen u die……money iznt gonna gain u any ‘true’ respect…but nooooooooooo da true fuckers of da world want money..no friendship..no love…no respect…NO LIFE…
wish i cud tear each one of us apart n restart dis world…but dis time..wit fewer mistakes.yaaaaaaaa v do need money….but how much?? wats da use even if u are burried in a pure gold coffin…if u havnt made ur life worthwile…or atleast attempted to then ur already dead…or dyingg!
unleash da freak in u, be extraordinary,be urself……..not jus anotha product of dis shitty world tht revolves around bullshit..around money!
– know iz all in ma head but i still cant get a grip of myself…too scared to wake up n find darkness….kinda like life…ppl dont wanna face da truth so they cover it up….i’m such a dumbshit!! iz cool how writin journals feel gud…iz like talkin 2 urself…but sum1 jus might be listenin.
anyway 2day skool was sooo much fun…well cuz there was practically no skool at all…..u c last night..the team and i placed a bomb under da skool hall n set the time 4 da meetin between da teachers wich was gonna take place today…….we were all in our classes like evrythin was goin jus fine wen BOOOOOMMM!!!!!! n boy did things jus get better…eeeehhaaaaaaa…da Miss wind up doll[principal]….her trusted vice principal n all da so called bloody teachers were blown into peices…..blood shed neva looked dis gud…………………………..
kkkkkk i wish…….iz not like iz even eva gonna happen….if i even thought of killin them…or anyone else…i’d 1st kill myself….cudnt live wit da guilt…n beside jus cuz u find one person useless doesnt mean every1 else does…they’re not dead yet cuz they hav a purpous on earth…once their work’s done…POOF !! they’ll be gone!!
wish da ppl here drivin on da roads wud think tht way…..everyday i hear 1 or 2 ambulances passin by ma house..n cars screechin n skiddin on da roads…n then a CRASH….who knows sumday da person in tht accident cud be sum1 i give a shit abt or even me….maybe u’ll neva c dis world again…who knows wat cud happen…..wish da freaks on da road new tht…wen iz sum1 they love they burn but wen iz sum 1 elses life they dnt give a fuck….no use talkin….every word falls on deaf ears.
im not sayin iz not fun to do retatrded stuff on da road…but make sure iz not sum1 elses life @ risk….who knows now i’m sayin all dis shit 2 morrow i cud kill sum1….unpredictable!!!!
Advertisements
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s